Points Table

Top Female in Age Group L (16/OV)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Kay De courcy(16/OV)St Austell166
2Samantha Trestrail(16/OV)Carn Brea85
3Mesha Wardman(16/OV)Truro City74
4Rebekah James(16/OV)Caradon60
5Ella Moseley(16/OV)Penzance45
6Natalie Harbisher(16/OV)Bodmin43
7Suzy Holmes-beddow(16/OV)Carn Brea25
8Nicola Russell(16/OV)Truro City24
9Dannielle Dymond(16/OV)Penzance19
10Lauren Cripps(16/OV)Penzance16
10Charlotte Hewitt(16/OV)Truro City16

Top Female in Age Group K(15/UN)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Millie Sander(15/UN)Bodmin101
2Holly Abrahams(15/UN)Carn Brea78
3Renae Caddy(15/UN)Penzance50
4Esther Doleman(15/UN)Caradon47
5Jordan Holroyd(15/UN)Newquay46
6Katie Randall(15/UN)Bodmin44
7Emily Harbisher(15/UN)Bodmin40
8Rebecca Anderson(15/UN)Bodmin39
9Courtney-lee Reid(15/UN)Truro City35
10Lydia Schenk(15/UN)Newquay30

Top Female in Age Group J(15/18)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Truro City SC(15/18)Truro City8
2St Ives Bay SC(15/18)St Ives Bay6
3Newquay Cormorants SC(15/18)Newquay5
3Bodmin Dragons SC(15/18)Bodmin5
3Wadebridge SC(15/18)Wadebridge5
3Penzance SA and WPC(15/18)Penzance5
7Carn Brea SC(15/18)Carn Brea4
7Caradon SC(15/18)Caradon4

Top Female in Age Group E(13)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Jordan Holroyd(13)Newquay56
2Hannah Reid(13)Carn Brea52
3Alex Szuplewski(13)Caradon49
4Ellie Nuttall(13)Wadebridge39
5Ellen Jenkin(13)Newquay30
6Rebecca Anderson(13)Bodmin24
7Gracie Snell(13)St Austell23
8Anya Piotrowicz(13)Carn Brea14
9Robyn Edwards(13)Truro City13
10Hope Lushington(13)Truro City7

Top Female in Age Group D(12)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Keia Wardman(12)St Ives Bay58
2Celtie Murphy(12)Wadebridge46
3Shannon O'connell(12)Penzance39
4Mia Ellsmore(12)St Ives Bay37
5Ellie Pollock(12)St Ives Bay34
6Charlotte Randall(12)Bodmin32
7Holly Turner(12)St Austell29
8Molly Mees(12)Bude25
9Molly Allen(12)Bude17
10Tean Manser(12)Penzance6

Top Female in Age Group C(11)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Renae Caddy(11)Penzance92
2Molly Peters(11)St Ives Bay62
3Alyssa Andrews(11)St Ives Bay57
4Jazz Harbour(11)Wadebridge50
5Imogen Miller(11)Newquay39
6Ellie Ringwood(11)Penzance19
6Angela Staffieri(11)Newquay19
8Isabelle Hatton(11)St Ives Bay16
9Rebecca Rowe(11)St Ives Bay5
10Maisie Moule(11)St Austell A4

Top Female in Age Group B(10)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Lily Parsons(10)St Ives Bay57
2Erin Caff(10)Newquay45
3Amber Houghton(10)Bodmin28
4Maisie Barnes(10)Wadebridge27
5Sascha Mees(10)Bude19
6Issey Barnes(10)Wadebridge14
7Megan Edwards(10)Penzance12
8Niamh Snell(10)St Austell9
8Amelia Sweet(10)Newquay9
10Emma Kendall(10)Carn Brea8

Top Female in Age Group A(09)

PlaceNameAGTeamPoints
1Jemima Grigg(09)Newquay48
2Tanni Smitham(09)Truro City26
3Bethany Vingoe(09)Truro City25
4Megan Vingoe(09)Truro City21
5Melody Roberts(09)Penzance17
5Turaya Evans(09)Carn Brea17
7Nisa Bowden-inoue(09)Wadebridge16
8Hollie Prodger(09)Penzance14
9Evie Sander(09)Bodmin8
10Kezia Elliot(09)St Ives Bay7