BOYS 11 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Nicholas LawsTruro City2902702953701225
2Jacob GibbonsCarn Brea2602322573211070
3Aeden McnamaraSt Ives Bay2272622193141022
4Jack RogersTruro City2212392732691002
5Lyndon Holmes-beddowCarn Brea235223222266946
6James GreenwoodBodmin206225196316943
7Steven LewisCarn Brea203208207236854
8Connor SleemanLaunceston204215219210848
9Ben NortonTruro City194203199213809
10Jack MillerSt Austell230169184215798
11Tommi HendersonSt Austell174177164193708
12Tom TaylorWadebridge206162144190702
13Daniel WatkinsBodmin172161150198681
14Connor KeelerPenzance188 197228613
15Jack LushingtonTruro City200 181197578
16Byron WoodTruro City173 162190525
17Rhys BurtonBude182 144162488
18Mawgan OsbornePenzance185  176361
19Kylan TowlerSt Austell167157  324
20Joe DaviesNewquay201   201
21Solomon PhillipsCaradon170   170
22Noah PhillipsCaradon167   167
23James LambournPenzance165   165
24Josh MayPenzance147   147
25Jacob IbbetsonCarn Brea144   144

UP