GIRLS 10 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Erin CaffNewquay3043303683841386
2Lily ParsonsSt Ives Bay3143573623451378
3Amber HoughtonBodmin2952652563061122
4Maisie BarnesWadebridge2612482522911052
5Issey BarnesWadebridge2552582462831042
6Sascha MeesBude2632522512611027
7Amelia SweetNewquay2362712332721012
8Megan EdwardsPenzance2392862352431003
9Emma KendallCarn Brea240226254251971
10Sarah WilsonCarn Brea233236228250947
11Harriet SparlingSt Ives Bay256222215234927
12Jasmine TurnerSt Austell240220218245923
13Niamh SnellSt Austell236176231265908
14Jade ExellCarn Brea215205206249875
15Perryn HalseBude213165201215794
16Alice WakefieldSt Ives Bay227 253224704
17Zara ElliottSt Ives Bay215 192254661
18Holly NancekivellBude225 196179600
19Lily McgowanCaradon220248  468
20Rosie BoultonCarn Brea240 202 442
21Millie RobertsNewquay207  226433
22Lili-keau JuntakereketBodmin199 195 394
23Tallulah RothwellTruro City189 190 379
24Martha AllenBude166165  331
25Josie NuttallWadebridge211   211
26Esme AdamsPenzance185   185
27Ruby StephensPenzance  182 182
28Katie NashSt Ives Bay166   166
29Abigail KayeWadebridge162   162
30Aimee CheesemanBodmin13   13

UP