Boys Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charles Haynes14Truro City 1:06.02 395 
2.Finn Branney15St Austell 1:06.15 393 
3.Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston 1:11.76 308 
4.Charlie Coulthard12St Ives Bay 1:12.50 299 
5.Jacob Wood14Penzance 1:13.07 292 
6.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:14.02 280 
7.Angus Jarvis12Bodmin 1:17.69 242 
8.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:18.73 233 
 Euan Dungavel12Truro City DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ed Gilbertson19Caradon 58.93 556 
2.Steven Harris17Caradon 1:02.29 471 
3.Thomas Bolt17Truro City 1:07.16 376 
4.Matthew Trewhella16Truro City 1:09.52 339 
5.Thomas Shorey16Penzance 1:09.88 333 
6.Edward Cockerham17Carn Brea 1:10.22 329 
7.Robert Wilkinson16Caradon 1:15.23 267 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Coulthard12St Ives Bay 1:12.50 299 
2.Angus Jarvis12Bodmin 1:17.69 242 
 Euan Dungavel12Truro City DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston 1:11.76 308 
2.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:18.73 233 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charles Haynes14Truro City 1:06.02 395 
2.Jacob Wood14Penzance 1:13.07 292 
3.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:14.02 280 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charles Haynes14Truro City 1:06.02 395 
2.Finn Branney15St Austell 1:06.15 393 
3.Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston 1:11.76 308 
4.Charlie Coulthard12St Ives Bay 1:12.50 299 
5.Jacob Wood14Penzance 1:13.07 292 
6.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:14.02 280 
7.Angus Jarvis12Bodmin 1:17.69 242 
8.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:18.73 233 
 Euan Dungavel12Truro City DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ed Gilbertson19Caradon 58.93 556 
2.Steven Harris17Caradon 1:02.29 471 
3.Thomas Bolt17Truro City 1:07.16 376 
4.Matthew Trewhella16Truro City 1:09.52 339 
5.Thomas Shorey16Penzance 1:09.88 333 
6.Edward Cockerham17Carn Brea 1:10.22 329 
7.Robert Wilkinson16Caradon 1:15.23 267 

UP