Boys Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Long15St Austell 1:16.28 387 
2.George Hollis15Truro City 1:19.00 348 
3.Finn Branney15St Austell 1:21.15 321 
4.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:26.01 270 
5.Ben Waller12St Austell 1:28.03 252 
6.Jacob Pratten12Caradon 1:28.11 251 
7.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:29.20 242 
8.Vincenzo Emmanuel Thom12Newquay 1:32.40 217 
9.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 1:35.64 196 
10.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 1:39.72 173 
11.Matthew Clowes12Bodmin 2:32.61 48 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.James Ryan23Penzance 1:12.33 454 
2.Luke Hollis17Truro City 1:16.09 390 
3.Jamie Hamilton17Carn Brea 1:16.74 380 
4.Scott Temple16Bodmin 1:23.07 300 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ben Waller12St Austell 1:28.03 252 
2.Jacob Pratten12Caradon 1:28.11 251 
3.Vincenzo Emmanuel Thom12Newquay 1:32.40 217 
4.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 1:35.64 196 
5.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 1:39.72 173 
6.Matthew Clowes12Bodmin 2:32.61 48 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:29.20 242 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:26.01 270 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Long15St Austell 1:16.28 387 
2.George Hollis15Truro City 1:19.00 348 
3.Finn Branney15St Austell 1:21.15 321 
4.Luke Getson14Caradon 1:26.01 270 
5.Ben Waller12St Austell 1:28.03 252 
6.Jacob Pratten12Caradon 1:28.11 251 
7.George Spencer13Bodmin 1:29.20 242 
8.Vincenzo Emmanuel Thom12Newquay 1:32.40 217 
9.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 1:35.64 196 
10.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 1:39.72 173 
11.Matthew Clowes12Bodmin 2:32.61 48 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.James Ryan23Penzance 1:12.33 454 
2.Luke Hollis17Truro City 1:16.09 390 
3.Jamie Hamilton17Carn Brea 1:16.74 380 
4.Scott Temple16Bodmin 1:23.07 300 

UP