Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Finn Branney15St Austell 2:56.87 317 
2.George Spencer13Bodmin 3:03.99 282 
3.Jack Rogers11Truro City 3:14.26 239 
4.Ben Waller12St Austell 3:17.90 226 
5.Nicholas Laws11Truro City 3:24.56 205 
6.Zachary Broomfield10St Ives Bay 3:25.98 201 
7.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 3:28.94 192 
8.Harris Eddy10Penzance 3:31.57 185 
9.Ben Norton11Truro City 3:32.83 182 
10.Connor Sleeman11Launceston 3:34.83 177 
11.James Greenwood11Bodmin 3:35.60 175 
12.Tom Leigh10Truro City 3:35.65 175 
13.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 3:36.29 173 
14.Jacob Gibbons11Carn Brea 3:39.19 166 
15.Sam Norton9Truro City 3:40.00 165 
16.Aaron Stevens10Penzance 3:41.87 160 
17.Reef Slack10St Ives Bay 3:43.20 158 
18.Steven Lewis11Carn Brea 3:46.62 150 
19.Noah Goros9St Ives Bay 3:47.82 148 
20.Freddie Caslake10Bude 3:54.52 136 
21.Daniel Godley9Truro City 3:57.22 131 
22.Erik Morris10St Austell 4:01.70 124 
23.Matthew Peters10Penzance 4:01.87 124 
24.Thomas Morice9Penzance 4:11.92 109 
25.Elis Richards9St Ives Bay 4:15.76 105 
26.Jude Davies9Caradon 4:26.40 92 
27.Joshua Tonkin9Penzance 4:33.23 86 
 Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston DQ ST-   
 Jack Miller11St Austell DQ T-6L   
 Jacob Pratten12Caradon DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Luke Hollis17Truro City 2:50.65 353 
2.Jonathon Webb27Bodmin 2:56.12 321 
3.Jamie Hamilton17Carn Brea 2:56.20 321 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sam Norton9Truro City 3:40.00 165 
2.Noah Goros9St Ives Bay 3:47.82 148 
3.Daniel Godley9Truro City 3:57.22 131 
4.Thomas Morice9Penzance 4:11.92 109 
5.Elis Richards9St Ives Bay 4:15.76 105 
6.Jude Davies9Caradon 4:26.40 92 
7.Joshua Tonkin9Penzance 4:33.23 86 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Zachary Broomfield10St Ives Bay 3:25.98 201 
2.Harris Eddy10Penzance 3:31.57 185 
3.Tom Leigh10Truro City 3:35.65 175 
4.Aaron Stevens10Penzance 3:41.87 160 
5.Reef Slack10St Ives Bay 3:43.20 158 
6.Freddie Caslake10Bude 3:54.52 136 
7.Erik Morris10St Austell 4:01.70 124 
8.Matthew Peters10Penzance 4:01.87 124 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jack Rogers11Truro City 3:14.26 239 
2.Nicholas Laws11Truro City 3:24.56 205 
3.Ben Norton11Truro City 3:32.83 182 
4.Connor Sleeman11Launceston 3:34.83 177 
5.James Greenwood11Bodmin 3:35.60 175 
6.Jacob Gibbons11Carn Brea 3:39.19 166 
7.Steven Lewis11Carn Brea 3:46.62 150 
 Jack Miller11St Austell DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ben Waller12St Austell 3:17.90 226 
2.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 3:28.94 192 
3.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 3:36.29 173 
 Jacob Pratten12Caradon DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.George Spencer13Bodmin 3:03.99 282 
 Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Finn Branney15St Austell 2:56.87 317 
2.George Spencer13Bodmin 3:03.99 282 
3.Jack Rogers11Truro City 3:14.26 239 
4.Ben Waller12St Austell 3:17.90 226 
5.Nicholas Laws11Truro City 3:24.56 205 
6.Zachary Broomfield10St Ives Bay 3:25.98 201 
7.Jake Edwards12Wadebridge 3:28.94 192 
8.Harris Eddy10Penzance 3:31.57 185 
9.Ben Norton11Truro City 3:32.83 182 
10.Connor Sleeman11Launceston 3:34.83 177 
11.James Greenwood11Bodmin 3:35.60 175 
12.Tom Leigh10Truro City 3:35.65 175 
13.Euan Dungavel12Truro City 3:36.29 173 
14.Jacob Gibbons11Carn Brea 3:39.19 166 
15.Sam Norton9Truro City 3:40.00 165 
16.Aaron Stevens10Penzance 3:41.87 160 
17.Reef Slack10St Ives Bay 3:43.20 158 
18.Steven Lewis11Carn Brea 3:46.62 150 
19.Noah Goros9St Ives Bay 3:47.82 148 
20.Freddie Caslake10Bude 3:54.52 136 
21.Daniel Godley9Truro City 3:57.22 131 
22.Erik Morris10St Austell 4:01.70 124 
23.Matthew Peters10Penzance 4:01.87 124 
24.Thomas Morice9Penzance 4:11.92 109 
25.Elis Richards9St Ives Bay 4:15.76 105 
26.Jude Davies9Caradon 4:26.40 92 
27.Joshua Tonkin9Penzance 4:33.23 86 
 Joseph Tibbetts13Launceston DQ ST-   
 Jack Miller11St Austell DQ T-6L   
 Jacob Pratten12Caradon DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Luke Hollis17Truro City 2:50.65 353 
2.Jonathon Webb27Bodmin 2:56.12 321 
3.Jamie Hamilton17Carn Brea 2:56.20 321 

UP