Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie Randall14Bodmin 31.50 463 
2.Gracie Snell13St Austell 32.67 415 
3.Esther Doleman14Caradon 33.02 402 
4.Millie Sander14Bodmin 33.12 398 
5.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 33.14 398 
6.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 33.45 387 
7.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 33.66 379 
8.Hannah Carson14Penzance 33.85 373 
9.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 34.07 366 
10.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 34.30 359 
11.Susanna Laws14Truro City 34.43 355 
12.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 34.66 348 
13.Bethany Prisk15Carn Brea 34.70 346 
14.Renae Caddy11Penzance 34.80 343 
15.Kerri Bridgeman15Penzance 35.09 335 
16.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 35.10 335 
17.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 35.12 334 
18.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 35.46 325 
19.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 35.57 321 
20.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 35.66 319 
21.Beth Mead14Carn Brea 35.77 316 
22.Hannah Read15Caradon 35.79 316 
23.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 35.88 313 
24.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 36.39 300 
25.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 36.51 297 
26.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 36.53 297 
27.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 36.66 294 
28.Holly Turner12St Austell 36.71 292 
29.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 37.54 273 
30.Imogen Miller11Newquay 37.57 273 
31.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 37.59 272 
32.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 37.68 270 
33.Tegen Snell12Penzance 37.73 269 
34.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 37.83 267 
35.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 37.90 266 
36.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 38.00 264 
37.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 38.44 255 
38.Imogen Wood11Penzance 39.20 240 
39.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 39.23 240 
40.Molly Mees12Bude 39.27 239 
41.Erin Caff10Newquay 39.65 232 
42.Lani House11Wadebridge 39.71 231 
43.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 39.83 229 
44.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 41.34 205 
45.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 42.95 182 
46.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 43.44 176 
47.Sascha Mees10Bude 43.73 173 
48.Niamh Snell10St Austell 43.89 171 
49.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 44.65 162 
50.Melody Roberts9Penzance 46.73 142 
51.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 46.79 141 
52.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 48.09 130 
53.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 48.80 124 
54.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 52.65 99 
55.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 56.68 79 
 Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 31.13 480 
2.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 32.17 435 
3.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 33.71 378 
4.Nicola Russell16Truro City 33.90 371 
5.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 34.18 362 
6.Ella Moseley16Penzance 34.59 350 
7.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 34.91 340 
8.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 35.23 331 
9.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 36.61 295 
10.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 37.90 266 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 41.34 205 
2.Melody Roberts9Penzance 46.73 142 
3.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 46.79 141 
4.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 48.80 124 
5.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 52.65 99 
6.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 56.68 79 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 37.83 267 
2.Erin Caff10Newquay 39.65 232 
3.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 43.44 176 
4.Sascha Mees10Bude 43.73 173 
5.Niamh Snell10St Austell 43.89 171 
6.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 44.65 162 
7.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 48.09 130 
 Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 34.80 343 
2.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 35.57 321 
3.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 36.39 300 
4.Imogen Miller11Newquay 37.57 273 
5.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 37.68 270 
6.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 37.90 266 
7.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 38.00 264 
8.Imogen Wood11Penzance 39.20 240 
9.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 39.23 240 
10.Lani House11Wadebridge 39.71 231 
11.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 42.95 182 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 34.30 359 
2.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 35.46 325 
3.Holly Turner12St Austell 36.71 292 
4.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 37.54 273 
5.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 37.59 272 
6.Tegen Snell12Penzance 37.73 269 
7.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 38.44 255 
8.Molly Mees12Bude 39.27 239 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Gracie Snell13St Austell 32.67 415 
2.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 34.07 366 
3.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 35.10 335 
4.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 36.51 297 
5.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 36.66 294 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Katie Randall14Bodmin 31.50 463 
2.Gracie Snell13St Austell 32.67 415 
3.Esther Doleman14Caradon 33.02 402 
4.Millie Sander14Bodmin 33.12 398 
5.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 33.14 398 
6.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 33.45 387 
7.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 33.66 379 
8.Hannah Carson14Penzance 33.85 373 
9.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 34.07 366 
10.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 34.30 359 
11.Susanna Laws14Truro City 34.43 355 
12.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 34.66 348 
13.Bethany Prisk15Carn Brea 34.70 346 
14.Renae Caddy11Penzance 34.80 343 
15.Kerri Bridgeman15Penzance 35.09 335 
16.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 35.10 335 
17.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 35.12 334 
18.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 35.46 325 
19.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 35.57 321 
20.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 35.66 319 
21.Beth Mead14Carn Brea 35.77 316 
22.Hannah Read15Caradon 35.79 316 
23.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 35.88 313 
24.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 36.39 300 
25.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 36.51 297 
26.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 36.53 297 
27.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 36.66 294 
28.Holly Turner12St Austell 36.71 292 
29.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 37.54 273 
30.Imogen Miller11Newquay 37.57 273 
31.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 37.59 272 
32.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 37.68 270 
33.Tegen Snell12Penzance 37.73 269 
34.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 37.83 267 
35.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 37.90 266 
36.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 38.00 264 
37.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 38.44 255 
38.Imogen Wood11Penzance 39.20 240 
39.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 39.23 240 
40.Molly Mees12Bude 39.27 239 
41.Erin Caff10Newquay 39.65 232 
42.Lani House11Wadebridge 39.71 231 
43.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 39.83 229 
44.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 41.34 205 
45.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 42.95 182 
46.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 43.44 176 
47.Sascha Mees10Bude 43.73 173 
48.Niamh Snell10St Austell 43.89 171 
49.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 44.65 162 
50.Melody Roberts9Penzance 46.73 142 
51.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 46.79 141 
52.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 48.09 130 
53.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 48.80 124 
54.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 52.65 99 
55.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 56.68 79 
 Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 31.13 480 
2.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 32.17 435 
3.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 33.71 378 
4.Nicola Russell16Truro City 33.90 371 
5.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 34.18 362 
6.Ella Moseley16Penzance 34.59 350 
7.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 34.91 340 
8.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 35.23 331 
9.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 36.61 295 
10.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 37.90 266 

UP