Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:09.46 497 
2.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:10.49 476 
3.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:12.35 440 
4.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:13.08 427 
5.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.12 393 
6.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.13 393 
7.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:16.37 374 
8.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:16.50 372 
9.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:17.52 358 
10.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:17.55 357 
11.Kerri Bridgeman15Penzance 1:17.66 356 
12.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:18.67 342 
13.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:19.07 337 
14.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:19.20 335 
15.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:19.36 333 
16.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:21.39 309 
17.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:22.06 301 
18.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:22.87 293 
19.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:23.08 290 
20.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:24.57 275 
21.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:26.14 261 
22.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:27.38 250 
23.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:27.65 247 
24.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.27 234 
25.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:29.79 230 
26.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:34.42 198 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebekah James16Caradon 1:10.00 486 
2.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:11.77 451 
3.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:13.43 421 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:14.83 398 
5.Charlotte Hewitt16Truro City 1:15.15 393 
6.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:16.48 372 
7.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 1:19.40 333 
8.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:22.50 297 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:19.36 333 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:22.06 301 
3.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:22.87 293 
4.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:27.65 247 
5.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.27 234 
6.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:29.79 230 
7.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:34.42 198 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:19.07 337 
2.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:21.39 309 
3.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:24.57 275 
4.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:26.14 261 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:13.08 427 
2.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.12 393 
3.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:19.20 335 
4.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:23.08 290 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:09.46 497 
2.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:10.49 476 
3.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:12.35 440 
4.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:13.08 427 
5.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.12 393 
6.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.13 393 
7.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:16.37 374 
8.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:16.50 372 
9.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:17.52 358 
10.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:17.55 357 
11.Kerri Bridgeman15Penzance 1:17.66 356 
12.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:18.67 342 
13.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:19.07 337 
14.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:19.20 335 
15.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:19.36 333 
16.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:21.39 309 
17.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:22.06 301 
18.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:22.87 293 
19.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:23.08 290 
20.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:24.57 275 
21.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:26.14 261 
22.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:27.38 250 
23.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:27.65 247 
24.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.27 234 
25.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:29.79 230 
26.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:34.42 198 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebekah James16Caradon 1:10.00 486 
2.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:11.77 451 
3.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:13.43 421 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:14.83 398 
5.Charlotte Hewitt16Truro City 1:15.15 393 
6.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:16.48 372 
7.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 1:19.40 333 
8.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:22.50 297 

UP