Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:10.56 479 
2.Hannah Read15Caradon 1:10.82 474 
3.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:10.95 471 
4.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:12.15 448 
5.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:13.12 430 
6.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:13.26 428 
7.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:13.54 423 
8.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:14.18 412 
9.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:14.28 411 
10.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:15.18 396 
11.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:15.25 395 
12.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.29 394 
13.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:16.96 369 
14.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.25 365 
15.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:17.33 364 
16.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:17.58 360 
17.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:17.71 358 
18.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:18.15 352 
19.Daisy Brown14Wadebridge 1:18.33 350 
20.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:18.48 348 
21.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:18.78 344 
22.Sabine Hoadley14Penzance 1:19.43 336 
23.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:19.74 332 
24.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:19.84 331 
25.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:19.91 330 
26.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:20.91 318 
27.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:21.56 310 
28.Molly Mees12Bude 1:22.15 303 
29.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:22.23 302 
30.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:22.79 296 
31.Molly Allen12Bude 1:23.76 286 
32.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:24.16 282 
33.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 1:24.58 278 
34.Georgia Christophers14Truro City 1:25.05 273 
35.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:25.40 270 
36.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:25.94 265 
37.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:25.95 265 
38.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:26.02 264 
39.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:26.24 262 
40.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.34 261 
41.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:26.68 258 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:27.37 252 
43.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.91 247 
44.Amber Price11Newquay 1:30.23 229 
45.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:36.56 187 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:13.25 428 
2.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:13.26 428 
3.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:13.76 419 
4.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:14.97 399 
5.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 1:16.83 371 
6.Deanna Bowen16Penzance 1:19.59 334 
7.Pascal Latham20Newquay 2:14.82 68 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:13.26 428 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.25 365 
3.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:19.84 331 
4.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:25.94 265 
5.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:25.95 265 
6.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.34 261 
7.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:26.68 258 
8.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:27.37 252 
9.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.91 247 
10.Amber Price11Newquay 1:30.23 229 
11.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:36.56 187 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:15.18 396 
2.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:17.71 358 
3.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:18.15 352 
4.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:18.78 344 
5.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:19.91 330 
6.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:21.56 310 
7.Molly Mees12Bude 1:22.15 303 
8.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:22.23 302 
9.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:22.79 296 
10.Molly Allen12Bude 1:23.76 286 
11.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:24.16 282 
12.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 1:24.58 278 
13.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:25.40 270 
14.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:26.02 264 
15.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:26.24 262 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:10.95 471 
2.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:12.15 448 
3.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:13.12 430 
4.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:14.28 411 
5.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:16.96 369 
6.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:19.74 332 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:10.56 479 
2.Hannah Read15Caradon 1:10.82 474 
3.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:10.95 471 
4.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:12.15 448 
5.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:13.12 430 
6.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:13.26 428 
7.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:13.54 423 
8.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:14.18 412 
9.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:14.28 411 
10.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:15.18 396 
11.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:15.25 395 
12.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.29 394 
13.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:16.96 369 
14.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.25 365 
15.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:17.33 364 
16.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:17.58 360 
17.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:17.71 358 
18.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:18.15 352 
19.Daisy Brown14Wadebridge 1:18.33 350 
20.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:18.48 348 
21.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:18.78 344 
22.Sabine Hoadley14Penzance 1:19.43 336 
23.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:19.74 332 
24.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:19.84 331 
25.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:19.91 330 
26.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:20.91 318 
27.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:21.56 310 
28.Molly Mees12Bude 1:22.15 303 
29.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:22.23 302 
30.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:22.79 296 
31.Molly Allen12Bude 1:23.76 286 
32.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:24.16 282 
33.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 1:24.58 278 
34.Georgia Christophers14Truro City 1:25.05 273 
35.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:25.40 270 
36.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:25.94 265 
37.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:25.95 265 
38.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:26.02 264 
39.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:26.24 262 
40.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.34 261 
41.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:26.68 258 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:27.37 252 
43.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.91 247 
44.Amber Price11Newquay 1:30.23 229 
45.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:36.56 187 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:13.25 428 
2.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:13.26 428 
3.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:13.76 419 
4.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:14.97 399 
5.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 1:16.83 371 
6.Deanna Bowen16Penzance 1:19.59 334 
7.Pascal Latham20Newquay 2:14.82 68 

UP