Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 2:34.33 526 
2.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 2:34.53 524 
3.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 2:36.12 508 
4.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 2:36.90 500 
5.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:37.69 493 
6.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 2:40.41 468 
7.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:40.61 466 
8.Esther Doleman14Caradon 2:41.83 456 
9.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:43.69 441 
10.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 2:44.01 438 
11.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 2:44.19 437 
12.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:44.81 432 
13.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 2:45.49 426 
14.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:46.12 421 
15.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 2:46.62 418 
16.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:46.73 417 
17.Hannah Read15Caradon 2:46.98 415 
18.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 2:47.06 414 
19.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 2:50.41 390 
20.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:50.75 388 
21.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:51.09 386 
22.Sophie Penney15Penzance 2:52.47 377 
23.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:54.24 365 
24.Molly Mees12Bude 2:54.30 365 
25.Rosie Webb14Penzance 2:54.33 365 
26.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 2:55.19 359 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:55.33 358 
28.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:56.46 352 
29.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:57.06 348 
30.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:58.17 342 
31.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 2:58.82 338 
32.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:59.26 335 
33.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:59.45 334 
34.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 3:00.45 329 
35.Holly Turner12St Austell 3:01.00 326 
36.Katie Shaw12St Austell 3:01.77 322 
37.Imogen Miller11Newquay 3:02.36 318 
38.Lani House11Wadebridge 3:02.57 317 
39.Molly Allen12Bude 3:03.68 312 
40.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 3:07.10 295 
41.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 3:07.28 294 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 3:07.36 294 
43.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 3:07.79 292 
44.Imogen Wood11Penzance 3:08.30 289 
45.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 3:08.66 288 
46.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 3:10.13 281 
47.Maisie Moule11St Austell 3:10.44 280 
48.Katie Walker11Penzance 3:14.64 262 
49.Sascha Mees10Bude 3:17.40 251 
50.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 3:20.43 240 
51.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 3:21.13 237 
52.Megan Edwards10Penzance 3:21.97 234 
53.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 3:22.32 233 
54.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:22.96 231 
55.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:29.18 211 
56.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:30.77 206 
57.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 3:30.91 206 
58.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:31.44 204 
59.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 3:35.50 193 
60.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:38.33 185 
61.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:43.86 172 
62.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:50.88 157 
63.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:53.39 152 
64.Iona O'connell9Penzance 4:03.02 134 
 Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay DQ SL-   
 Angela Staffieri11Newquay DQ ST-   
 Amelia Sweet10Newquay DQ T-3L   
 Erin Caff10Newquay DQ T-5L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 2:22.47 668 
2.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 2:40.04 471 
3.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 2:40.27 469 
4.Ella Moseley16Penzance 2:48.60 403 
5.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 2:51.40 384 
6.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 2:58.19 341 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 3:10.13 281 
2.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:31.44 204 
3.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 3:35.50 193 
4.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:38.33 185 
5.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:43.86 172 
6.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:50.88 157 
7.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:53.39 152 
8.Iona O'connell9Penzance 4:03.02 134 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:59.26 335 
2.Sascha Mees10Bude 3:17.40 251 
3.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 3:20.43 240 
4.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 3:21.13 237 
5.Megan Edwards10Penzance 3:21.97 234 
6.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:22.96 231 
7.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:29.18 211 
8.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:30.77 206 
9.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 3:30.91 206 
 Amelia Sweet10Newquay DQ T-3L   
 Erin Caff10Newquay DQ T-5L   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:37.69 493 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:46.12 421 
3.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:51.09 386 
4.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:56.46 352 
5.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:58.17 342 
6.Imogen Miller11Newquay 3:02.36 318 
7.Lani House11Wadebridge 3:02.57 317 
8.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 3:07.10 295 
9.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 3:07.28 294 
10.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 3:07.36 294 
11.Imogen Wood11Penzance 3:08.30 289 
12.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 3:08.66 288 
13.Maisie Moule11St Austell 3:10.44 280 
14.Katie Walker11Penzance 3:14.64 262 
15.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 3:22.32 233 
 Angela Staffieri11Newquay DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:44.81 432 
2.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:50.75 388 
3.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:54.24 365 
4.Molly Mees12Bude 2:54.30 365 
5.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:55.33 358 
6.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:57.06 348 
7.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 2:58.82 338 
8.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 3:00.45 329 
9.Holly Turner12St Austell 3:01.00 326 
10.Katie Shaw12St Austell 3:01.77 322 
11.Molly Allen12Bude 3:03.68 312 
12.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 3:07.79 292 
 Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 2:36.90 500 
2.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:40.61 466 
3.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:43.69 441 
4.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:46.73 417 
5.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 2:55.19 359 
6.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:59.45 334 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 2:34.33 526 
2.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 2:34.53 524 
3.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 2:36.12 508 
4.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 2:36.90 500 
5.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:37.69 493 
6.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 2:40.41 468 
7.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:40.61 466 
8.Esther Doleman14Caradon 2:41.83 456 
9.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:43.69 441 
10.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 2:44.01 438 
11.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 2:44.19 437 
12.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:44.81 432 
13.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 2:45.49 426 
14.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:46.12 421 
15.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 2:46.62 418 
16.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:46.73 417 
17.Hannah Read15Caradon 2:46.98 415 
18.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 2:47.06 414 
19.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 2:50.41 390 
20.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:50.75 388 
21.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:51.09 386 
22.Sophie Penney15Penzance 2:52.47 377 
23.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:54.24 365 
24.Molly Mees12Bude 2:54.30 365 
25.Rosie Webb14Penzance 2:54.33 365 
26.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 2:55.19 359 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:55.33 358 
28.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:56.46 352 
29.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:57.06 348 
30.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:58.17 342 
31.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 2:58.82 338 
32.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:59.26 335 
33.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:59.45 334 
34.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 3:00.45 329 
35.Holly Turner12St Austell 3:01.00 326 
36.Katie Shaw12St Austell 3:01.77 322 
37.Imogen Miller11Newquay 3:02.36 318 
38.Lani House11Wadebridge 3:02.57 317 
39.Molly Allen12Bude 3:03.68 312 
40.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 3:07.10 295 
41.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 3:07.28 294 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 3:07.36 294 
43.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 3:07.79 292 
44.Imogen Wood11Penzance 3:08.30 289 
45.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 3:08.66 288 
46.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 3:10.13 281 
47.Maisie Moule11St Austell 3:10.44 280 
48.Katie Walker11Penzance 3:14.64 262 
49.Sascha Mees10Bude 3:17.40 251 
50.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 3:20.43 240 
51.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 3:21.13 237 
52.Megan Edwards10Penzance 3:21.97 234 
53.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 3:22.32 233 
54.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:22.96 231 
55.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:29.18 211 
56.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:30.77 206 
57.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 3:30.91 206 
58.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:31.44 204 
59.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 3:35.50 193 
60.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:38.33 185 
61.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:43.86 172 
62.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:50.88 157 
63.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:53.39 152 
64.Iona O'connell9Penzance 4:03.02 134 
 Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay DQ SL-   
 Angela Staffieri11Newquay DQ ST-   
 Amelia Sweet10Newquay DQ T-3L   
 Erin Caff10Newquay DQ T-5L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 2:22.47 668 
2.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 2:40.04 471 
3.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 2:40.27 469 
4.Ella Moseley16Penzance 2:48.60 403 
5.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 2:51.40 384 
6.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 2:58.19 341 

UP