Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Erin Caff10Newquay 6:04.09 368 
2.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 6:06.00 362 
3.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 6:52.92 252 
4.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 6:58.35 242 
5.Megan Edwards10Penzance 7:02.82 235 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 5:33.12 481 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 5:45.57 431 
3.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 5:55.61 395 
4.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 6:07.68 357 
5.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 6:21.13 321 
6.Lani House11Wadebridge 6:22.26 318 
7.Imogen Wood11Penzance 6:35.09 288 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 5:48.49 420 
2.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 6:00.17 380 
3.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 6:00.73 378 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 5:29.31 498 
2.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 5:39.75 453 
3.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 5:53.46 402 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 5:19.03 547 
2.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 5:29.31 498 
3.Renae Caddy11Penzance 5:33.12 481 
4.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 5:39.75 453 
5.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 5:45.57 431 
6.Esther Doleman14Caradon 5:47.35 424 
7.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 5:48.49 420 
8.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 5:53.46 402 
9.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 5:55.61 395 
10.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 6:00.17 380 
11.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 6:00.73 378 
12.Erin Caff10Newquay 6:04.09 368 
13.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 6:06.00 362 
14.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 6:07.68 357 
15.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 6:21.13 321 
16.Lani House11Wadebridge 6:22.26 318 
17.Imogen Wood11Penzance 6:35.09 288 
18.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 6:52.92 252 
19.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 6:58.35 242 
20.Megan Edwards10Penzance 7:02.82 235 
 Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea DNC   

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 4:59.15 664 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 5:25.70 514 
3.Ella Moseley16Penzance 5:51.39 409 

UP