Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:10.64 546 
2.Rebecca Anderson13Bodmin 1:11.56 525 
3.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:13.16 491 
4.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:13.46 485 
5.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:13.88 477 
6.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:14.36 468 
7.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:14.76 460 
8.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:15.14 453 
9.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.16 453 
10.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.17 453 
11.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:15.80 442 
12.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:15.85 441 
13.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:16.28 433 
14.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:16.43 431 
15.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 1:17.09 420 
16.Rosie Webb14Penzance 1:17.47 414 
17.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.50 413 
18.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:17.90 407 
19.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:18.09 404 
20.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 1:18.17 403 
21.Molly Mees12Bude 1:19.25 386 
22.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:19.28 386 
23.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:20.15 373 
24.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:20.17 373 
25.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:20.37 370 
26.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:20.75 365 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:21.27 358 
28.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:21.70 352 
29.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:21.79 351 
29.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:21.79 351 
31.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 1:22.45 343 
32.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:22.58 341 
33.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:22.72 340 
34.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:24.15 323 
35.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:24.67 317 
36.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:24.72 316 
37.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:24.76 316 
38.Erin Caff10Newquay 1:24.99 313 
39.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:25.07 312 
40.Molly Allen12Bude 1:25.67 306 
41.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.75 294 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:26.98 292 
43.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.38 288 
44.Serenity Green12St Ives Bay 1:27.61 286 
45.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:27.69 285 
46.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:28.63 276 
47.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:28.74 275 
48.Amber Price11Newquay 1:28.81 274 
49.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:29.05 272 
50.Abby Mundell11Carn Brea 1:29.50 268 
51.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.55 268 
52.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:29.68 266 
53.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:30.10 263 
54.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 1:30.93 256 
55.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 1:31.09 254 
56.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 1:31.25 253 
57.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 1:31.37 252 
58.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:31.71 249 
59.Sascha Mees10Bude 1:31.92 247 
60.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 1:32.11 246 
61.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:32.58 242 
62.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 1:33.69 234 
63.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 1:33.78 233 
64.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 1:34.48 228 
65.Niamh Snell10St Austell 1:35.12 223 
66.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 1:35.87 218 
67.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 1:36.11 216 
68.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 1:36.34 215 
69.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 1:36.95 211 
70.Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea 1:38.31 202 
71.Perryn Halse10Bude 1:38.42 201 
72.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 1:39.34 196 
73.Lili-keau Juntakereket10Bodmin 1:39.50 195 
74.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 1:39.60 194 
75.Melody Roberts9Penzance 1:39.81 193 
76.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 1:39.86 193 
77.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 1:39.90 193 
78.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 1:40.07 192 
79.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 1:40.28 190 
80.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 1:40.30 190 
81.Ruby Stephens10Penzance 1:41.75 182 
82.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 1:41.81 182 
83.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:44.19 170 
84.Evie Sander9Bodmin 1:46.86 157 
85.Iona O'connell9Penzance 1:48.38 151 
86.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 1:48.72 149 
87.Alice Webley9St Austell 1:50.15 144 
 Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay DQ T-   
 Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge DQ T-   
 Hannah Read15Caradon DQ T-1L   
 Millie Roberts10Newquay DQ T-2L   
 Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay DQ T-2L   
 Megan Edwards10Penzance DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:09.87 564 
2.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:14.31 469 
3.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:15.35 449 
4.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:15.43 448 
5.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:16.00 438 
6.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:17.08 420 
7.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 1:17.54 412 
8.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 1:19.63 381 
9.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 1:20.21 373 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 1:31.37 252 
2.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 1:36.11 216 
3.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 1:36.95 211 
4.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 1:39.60 194 
5.Melody Roberts9Penzance 1:39.81 193 
6.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 1:39.86 193 
7.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 1:40.28 190 
8.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 1:41.81 182 
9.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:44.19 170 
10.Evie Sander9Bodmin 1:46.86 157 
11.Iona O'connell9Penzance 1:48.38 151 
12.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 1:48.72 149 
13.Alice Webley9St Austell 1:50.15 144 
 Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay DQ T-   
 Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Erin Caff10Newquay 1:24.99 313 
2.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 1:30.93 256 
3.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 1:31.09 254 
4.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 1:31.25 253 
5.Sascha Mees10Bude 1:31.92 247 
6.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 1:32.11 246 
7.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 1:33.69 234 
8.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 1:33.78 233 
9.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 1:34.48 228 
10.Niamh Snell10St Austell 1:35.12 223 
11.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 1:35.87 218 
12.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 1:36.34 215 
13.Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea 1:38.31 202 
14.Perryn Halse10Bude 1:38.42 201 
15.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 1:39.34 196 
16.Lili-keau Juntakereket10Bodmin 1:39.50 195 
17.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 1:39.90 193 
18.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 1:40.07 192 
19.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 1:40.30 190 
20.Ruby Stephens10Penzance 1:41.75 182 
 Millie Roberts10Newquay DQ T-2L   
 Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay DQ T-2L   
 Megan Edwards10Penzance DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:14.36 468 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.50 413 
3.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:20.17 373 
4.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:21.79 351 
5.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:22.58 341 
6.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:24.76 316 
7.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.75 294 
8.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:26.98 292 
9.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.38 288 
10.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:27.69 285 
11.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:28.63 276 
12.Amber Price11Newquay 1:28.81 274 
13.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:29.05 272 
14.Abby Mundell11Carn Brea 1:29.50 268 
15.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.55 268 
16.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:29.68 266 
17.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:30.10 263 
18.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:32.58 242 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Molly Mees12Bude 1:19.25 386 
2.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:20.37 370 
3.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:21.27 358 
4.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:21.70 352 
5.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:24.15 323 
6.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:24.67 317 
7.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:24.72 316 
8.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:25.07 312 
9.Molly Allen12Bude 1:25.67 306 
10.Serenity Green12St Ives Bay 1:27.61 286 
11.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:28.74 275 
12.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:31.71 249 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca Anderson13Bodmin 1:11.56 525 
2.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:15.14 453 
3.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.16 453 
4.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:18.09 404 
5.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:19.28 386 
6.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:21.79 351 
7.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:22.72 340 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:10.64 546 
2.Rebecca Anderson13Bodmin 1:11.56 525 
3.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:13.16 491 
4.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:13.46 485 
5.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:13.88 477 
6.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:14.36 468 
7.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:14.76 460 
8.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:15.14 453 
9.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:15.16 453 
10.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:15.17 453 
11.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:15.80 442 
12.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:15.85 441 
13.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:16.28 433 
14.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:16.43 431 
15.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 1:17.09 420 
16.Rosie Webb14Penzance 1:17.47 414 
17.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:17.50 413 
18.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:17.90 407 
19.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:18.09 404 
20.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 1:18.17 403 
21.Molly Mees12Bude 1:19.25 386 
22.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:19.28 386 
23.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:20.15 373 
24.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:20.17 373 
25.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:20.37 370 
26.Hannah Carson14Penzance 1:20.75 365 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:21.27 358 
28.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:21.70 352 
29.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:21.79 351 
29.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:21.79 351 
31.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 1:22.45 343 
32.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:22.58 341 
33.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:22.72 340 
34.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:24.15 323 
35.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:24.67 317 
36.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:24.72 316 
37.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:24.76 316 
38.Erin Caff10Newquay 1:24.99 313 
39.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:25.07 312 
40.Molly Allen12Bude 1:25.67 306 
41.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:26.75 294 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:26.98 292 
43.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:27.38 288 
44.Serenity Green12St Ives Bay 1:27.61 286 
45.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:27.69 285 
46.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:28.63 276 
47.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:28.74 275 
48.Amber Price11Newquay 1:28.81 274 
49.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:29.05 272 
50.Abby Mundell11Carn Brea 1:29.50 268 
51.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:29.55 268 
52.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:29.68 266 
53.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:30.10 263 
54.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 1:30.93 256 
55.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 1:31.09 254 
56.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 1:31.25 253 
57.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 1:31.37 252 
58.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:31.71 249 
59.Sascha Mees10Bude 1:31.92 247 
60.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 1:32.11 246 
61.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:32.58 242 
62.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 1:33.69 234 
63.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 1:33.78 233 
64.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 1:34.48 228 
65.Niamh Snell10St Austell 1:35.12 223 
66.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 1:35.87 218 
67.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 1:36.11 216 
68.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 1:36.34 215 
69.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 1:36.95 211 
70.Rosie Boulton10Carn Brea 1:38.31 202 
71.Perryn Halse10Bude 1:38.42 201 
72.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 1:39.34 196 
73.Lili-keau Juntakereket10Bodmin 1:39.50 195 
74.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 1:39.60 194 
75.Melody Roberts9Penzance 1:39.81 193 
76.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 1:39.86 193 
77.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 1:39.90 193 
78.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 1:40.07 192 
79.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 1:40.28 190 
80.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 1:40.30 190 
81.Ruby Stephens10Penzance 1:41.75 182 
82.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 1:41.81 182 
83.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:44.19 170 
84.Evie Sander9Bodmin 1:46.86 157 
85.Iona O'connell9Penzance 1:48.38 151 
86.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 1:48.72 149 
87.Alice Webley9St Austell 1:50.15 144 
 Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay DQ T-   
 Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge DQ T-   
 Hannah Read15Caradon DQ T-1L   
 Millie Roberts10Newquay DQ T-2L   
 Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay DQ T-2L   
 Megan Edwards10Penzance DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:09.87 564 
2.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:14.31 469 
3.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:15.35 449 
4.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:15.43 448 
5.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:16.00 438 
6.Nicola Russell16Truro City 1:17.08 420 
7.Dannielle Dymond16Penzance 1:17.54 412 
8.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 1:19.63 381 
9.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 1:20.21 373 

UP