Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:02.19 551 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:03.66 514 
3.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:03.74 512 
4.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:04.69 490 
5.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:04.81 487 
6.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:04.84 486 
7.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:04.95 484 
8.Susanna Laws14Truro City 1:05.01 483 
9.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:05.13 480 
10.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 1:05.34 475 
11.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 1:05.37 475 
12.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 1:05.47 472 
13.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:05.58 470 
14.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:05.77 466 
15.Hannah Read15Caradon 1:05.98 462 
16.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:06.04 460 
17.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:06.90 443 
18.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:07.32 435 
19.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:07.55 430 
20.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:07.56 430 
21.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:07.70 427 
22.Rosie Webb14Penzance 1:07.78 426 
23.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:07.89 424 
24.Sophie Penney15Penzance 1:08.00 422 
25.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:08.74 408 
26.Vicky Burlingham14Carn Brea 1:09.11 402 
27.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:09.32 398 
28.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:09.48 395 
29.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:09.70 391 
30.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:09.74 391 
31.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:10.20 383 
32.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:10.37 380 
33.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:10.88 372 
33.Jessica Young13Launceston 1:10.88 372 
35.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:10.93 371 
36.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:11.03 370 
37.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:11.11 369 
38.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:11.14 368 
39.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 1:11.15 368 
40.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:11.63 361 
41.Molly Mees12Bude 1:11.67 360 
42.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:11.70 360 
43.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:11.84 357 
44.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:12.21 352 
45.Molly Allen12Bude 1:12.89 342 
46.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:13.13 339 
47.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:13.40 335 
48.Rachel Daddow13Carn Brea 1:13.93 328 
49.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:14.62 319 
50.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:14.64 319 
51.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:14.69 318 
52.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:15.46 308 
53.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:16.10 301 
54.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:16.20 299 
55.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:17.05 290 
56.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:17.31 287 
57.Lowenna Carne13Wadebridge 1:17.37 286 
58.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:17.38 286 
59.Amber Price11Newquay 1:17.49 285 
60.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:17.52 284 
61.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:18.41 275 
62.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:18.46 274 
63.Maia Adams11Penzance 1:19.25 266 
 Sofia Price14Penzance DNC   

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:01.99 557 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 1:02.11 553 
3.Suzy Holmes-beddow16Carn Brea 1:04.57 493 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:04.74 489 
5.Charlotte Hewitt16Truro City 1:05.16 479 
6.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:05.24 477 
7.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:05.37 475 
8.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:06.30 455 
9.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 1:08.28 416 
10.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 1:10.76 374 
11.Pascal Latham20Newquay 2:04.27 69 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:03.66 514 
2.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:09.48 395 
3.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:10.20 383 
4.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:11.14 368 
5.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:11.63 361 
6.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:12.21 352 
7.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:13.13 339 
8.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:14.62 319 
9.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:17.05 290 
10.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:17.31 287 
11.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:17.38 286 
12.Amber Price11Newquay 1:17.49 285 
13.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:17.52 284 
14.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:18.41 275 
15.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:18.46 274 
16.Maia Adams11Penzance 1:19.25 266 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:04.69 490 
2.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:07.55 430 
3.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:07.70 427 
4.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:09.74 391 
5.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:10.93 371 
6.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:11.03 370 
7.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:11.11 369 
8.Molly Mees12Bude 1:11.67 360 
9.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:11.70 360 
10.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:11.84 357 
11.Molly Allen12Bude 1:12.89 342 
12.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:13.40 335 
13.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:14.64 319 
14.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:15.46 308 
15.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:16.10 301 
16.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:16.20 299 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:04.81 487 
2.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 1:05.37 475 
3.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:05.58 470 
4.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:07.32 435 
5.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:07.56 430 
6.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:09.32 398 
7.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:09.70 391 
8.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:10.37 380 
9.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:10.88 372 
9.Jessica Young13Launceston 1:10.88 372 
11.Rachel Daddow13Carn Brea 1:13.93 328 
12.Lowenna Carne13Wadebridge 1:17.37 286 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 1:02.19 551 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:03.66 514 
3.Millie Sander14Bodmin 1:03.74 512 
4.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 1:04.69 490 
5.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 1:04.81 487 
6.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:04.84 486 
7.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:04.95 484 
8.Susanna Laws14Truro City 1:05.01 483 
9.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 1:05.13 480 
10.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 1:05.34 475 
11.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 1:05.37 475 
12.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 1:05.47 472 
13.Jordan Holroyd13Newquay 1:05.58 470 
14.Imogen Terry14Penzance 1:05.77 466 
15.Hannah Read15Caradon 1:05.98 462 
16.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:06.04 460 
17.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:06.90 443 
18.Gracie Snell13St Austell 1:07.32 435 
19.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 1:07.55 430 
20.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:07.56 430 
21.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 1:07.70 427 
22.Rosie Webb14Penzance 1:07.78 426 
23.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 1:07.89 424 
24.Sophie Penney15Penzance 1:08.00 422 
25.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:08.74 408 
26.Vicky Burlingham14Carn Brea 1:09.11 402 
27.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:09.32 398 
28.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 1:09.48 395 
29.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 1:09.70 391 
30.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 1:09.74 391 
31.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:10.20 383 
32.Anya Piotrowicz13Carn Brea 1:10.37 380 
33.Anna Tozer13St Austell 1:10.88 372 
33.Jessica Young13Launceston 1:10.88 372 
35.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 1:10.93 371 
36.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:11.03 370 
37.Holly Turner12St Austell 1:11.11 369 
38.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:11.14 368 
39.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 1:11.15 368 
40.Imogen Miller11Newquay 1:11.63 361 
41.Molly Mees12Bude 1:11.67 360 
42.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:11.70 360 
43.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 1:11.84 357 
44.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:12.21 352 
45.Molly Allen12Bude 1:12.89 342 
46.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:13.13 339 
47.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 1:13.40 335 
48.Rachel Daddow13Carn Brea 1:13.93 328 
49.Imogen Wood11Penzance 1:14.62 319 
50.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:14.64 319 
51.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 1:14.69 318 
52.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 1:15.46 308 
53.Katie Shaw12St Austell 1:16.10 301 
54.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 1:16.20 299 
55.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:17.05 290 
56.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:17.31 287 
57.Lowenna Carne13Wadebridge 1:17.37 286 
58.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:17.38 286 
59.Amber Price11Newquay 1:17.49 285 
60.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:17.52 284 
61.Katie Walker11Penzance 1:18.41 275 
62.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 1:18.46 274 
63.Maia Adams11Penzance 1:19.25 266 
 Sofia Price14Penzance DNC   

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:01.99 557 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 1:02.11 553 
3.Suzy Holmes-beddow16Carn Brea 1:04.57 493 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:04.74 489 
5.Charlotte Hewitt16Truro City 1:05.16 479 
6.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 1:05.24 477 
7.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:05.37 475 
8.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:06.30 455 
9.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 1:08.28 416 
10.Ninette Hibbs49St Austell 1:10.76 374 
11.Pascal Latham20Newquay 2:04.27 69 

UP