Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 2:12.91 585 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:16.69 537 
3.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 2:17.48 528 
4.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 2:17.86 524 
5.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 2:18.64 515 
6.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 2:18.88 512 
7.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:19.50 506 
8.Hannah Read15Caradon 2:20.19 498 
9.Esther Doleman14Caradon 2:21.43 485 
10.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 2:21.60 483 
11.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:21.86 481 
12.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 2:22.43 475 
13.Sophie Penney15Penzance 2:22.53 474 
14.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:23.34 466 
15.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 2:23.70 463 
16.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:23.86 461 
17.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 2:23.87 461 
18.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:26.11 440 
19.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:26.47 437 
20.Imogen Terry14Penzance 2:26.48 437 
21.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:26.92 433 
22.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:27.22 430 
23.Rosie Webb14Penzance 2:27.74 426 
24.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:27.76 425 
25.Susanna Laws14Truro City 2:28.08 423 
26.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 2:28.54 419 
27.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:28.63 418 
28.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:29.40 412 
29.Vicky Burlingham14Carn Brea 2:30.44 403 
30.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 2:31.17 397 
31.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:31.36 396 
32.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:32.32 388 
33.Imogen Miller11Newquay 2:33.11 382 
34.Molly Mees12Bude 2:33.69 378 
35.Holly Turner12St Austell 2:33.73 378 
36.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 2:34.14 375 
37.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 2:34.50 372 
38.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 2:35.93 362 
39.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 2:36.86 355 
40.Erin Caff10Newquay 2:37.22 353 
41.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 2:38.45 345 
42.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:38.47 345 
43.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 2:38.68 343 
44.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 2:39.16 340 
45.Molly Allen12Bude 2:39.64 337 
46.Imogen Wood11Penzance 2:39.99 335 
47.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 2:42.06 322 
48.Maisie Moule11St Austell 2:42.40 320 
49.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 2:44.37 309 
50.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 2:44.60 308 
51.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 2:44.70 307 
52.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 2:44.93 306 
53.Lani House11Wadebridge 2:46.02 300 
54.Katie Shaw12St Austell 2:46.72 296 
55.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.07 284 
56.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.13 283 
57.Katie Walker11Penzance 2:50.42 277 
58.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 2:51.44 272 
59.Amber Price11Newquay 2:52.11 269 
60.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 2:53.69 262 
61.Sascha Mees10Bude 2:53.86 261 
62.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 2:55.36 254 
63.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 2:55.53 254 
64.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 2:56.17 251 
65.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 2:56.43 250 
66.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 2:56.66 249 
67.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 2:57.62 245 
68.Megan Edwards10Penzance 2:57.95 243 
69.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:00.29 234 
70.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:01.66 229 
71.Millie Roberts10Newquay 3:02.43 226 
72.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:02.85 224 
73.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:03.21 223 
74.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 3:04.91 217 
75.Perryn Halse10Bude 3:05.34 215 
76.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:05.68 214 
77.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:06.25 212 
78.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:06.44 212 
79.Melody Roberts9Penzance 3:09.49 201 
80.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 3:09.99 200 
81.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 3:16.93 179 
82.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 3:18.80 174 
83.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:20.78 169 
84.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 3:29.82 148 
85.Evie Sander9Bodmin 3:30.11 148 
86.Iona O'connell9Penzance 3:39.72 129 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 2:12.36 592 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 2:13.38 579 
3.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 2:19.59 505 
4.Suzy Holmes-beddow16Carn Brea 2:24.31 457 
5.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 2:24.93 451 
6.Ella Moseley16Penzance 2:28.87 416 
7.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 2:30.38 404 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 2:53.69 262 
2.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:01.66 229 
3.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 3:04.91 217 
4.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:05.68 214 
5.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:06.25 212 
6.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:06.44 212 
7.Melody Roberts9Penzance 3:09.49 201 
8.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 3:09.99 200 
9.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 3:18.80 174 
10.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:20.78 169 
11.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 3:29.82 148 
12.Evie Sander9Bodmin 3:30.11 148 
13.Iona O'connell9Penzance 3:39.72 129 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Erin Caff10Newquay 2:37.22 353 
2.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:38.47 345 
3.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 2:44.93 306 
4.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.07 284 
5.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.13 283 
6.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 2:51.44 272 
7.Sascha Mees10Bude 2:53.86 261 
8.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 2:55.36 254 
9.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 2:56.17 251 
10.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 2:56.43 250 
11.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 2:56.66 249 
12.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 2:57.62 245 
13.Megan Edwards10Penzance 2:57.95 243 
14.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:00.29 234 
15.Millie Roberts10Newquay 3:02.43 226 
16.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:02.85 224 
17.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:03.21 223 
18.Perryn Halse10Bude 3:05.34 215 
19.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 3:16.93 179 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:16.69 537 
2.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:27.76 425 
3.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:28.63 418 
4.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:29.40 412 
5.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:32.32 388 
6.Imogen Miller11Newquay 2:33.11 382 
7.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 2:34.14 375 
8.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 2:35.93 362 
9.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 2:38.45 345 
10.Imogen Wood11Penzance 2:39.99 335 
11.Maisie Moule11St Austell 2:42.40 320 
12.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 2:44.37 309 
13.Lani House11Wadebridge 2:46.02 300 
14.Katie Walker11Penzance 2:50.42 277 
15.Amber Price11Newquay 2:52.11 269 
16.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 2:55.53 254 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:21.86 481 
2.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:23.86 461 
3.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:26.47 437 
4.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:27.22 430 
5.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:31.36 396 
6.Molly Mees12Bude 2:33.69 378 
7.Holly Turner12St Austell 2:33.73 378 
8.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 2:34.50 372 
9.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 2:36.86 355 
10.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 2:38.68 343 
11.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 2:39.16 340 
12.Molly Allen12Bude 2:39.64 337 
13.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 2:42.06 322 
14.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 2:44.60 308 
15.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 2:44.70 307 
16.Katie Shaw12St Austell 2:46.72 296 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:19.50 506 
2.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 2:22.43 475 
3.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:23.34 466 
4.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:26.11 440 
5.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:26.92 433 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 2:12.91 585 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 2:16.69 537 
3.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 2:17.48 528 
4.Lydia Schenk15Newquay 2:17.86 524 
5.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 2:18.64 515 
6.Courtney-lee Reid15Truro City 2:18.88 512 
7.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 2:19.50 506 
8.Hannah Read15Caradon 2:20.19 498 
9.Esther Doleman14Caradon 2:21.43 485 
10.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 2:21.60 483 
11.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 2:21.86 481 
12.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 2:22.43 475 
13.Sophie Penney15Penzance 2:22.53 474 
14.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 2:23.34 466 
15.Sian Court14St Ives Bay 2:23.70 463 
16.Celtie Murphy12Wadebridge 2:23.86 461 
17.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 2:23.87 461 
18.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 2:26.11 440 
19.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 2:26.47 437 
20.Imogen Terry14Penzance 2:26.48 437 
21.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 2:26.92 433 
22.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 2:27.22 430 
23.Rosie Webb14Penzance 2:27.74 426 
24.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 2:27.76 425 
25.Susanna Laws14Truro City 2:28.08 423 
26.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 2:28.54 419 
27.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 2:28.63 418 
28.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 2:29.40 412 
29.Vicky Burlingham14Carn Brea 2:30.44 403 
30.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 2:31.17 397 
31.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 2:31.36 396 
32.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 2:32.32 388 
33.Imogen Miller11Newquay 2:33.11 382 
34.Molly Mees12Bude 2:33.69 378 
35.Holly Turner12St Austell 2:33.73 378 
36.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 2:34.14 375 
37.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 2:34.50 372 
38.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 2:35.93 362 
39.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 2:36.86 355 
40.Erin Caff10Newquay 2:37.22 353 
41.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 2:38.45 345 
42.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 2:38.47 345 
43.Lauren Prouse12Carn Brea 2:38.68 343 
44.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 2:39.16 340 
45.Molly Allen12Bude 2:39.64 337 
46.Imogen Wood11Penzance 2:39.99 335 
47.Jenna Smitham12Truro City 2:42.06 322 
48.Maisie Moule11St Austell 2:42.40 320 
49.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 2:44.37 309 
50.Eleanor Peters12Penzance 2:44.60 308 
51.Caitlin Barton-sargean12Penzance 2:44.70 307 
52.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 2:44.93 306 
53.Lani House11Wadebridge 2:46.02 300 
54.Katie Shaw12St Austell 2:46.72 296 
55.Maisie Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.07 284 
56.Issey Barnes10Wadebridge 2:49.13 283 
57.Katie Walker11Penzance 2:50.42 277 
58.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 2:51.44 272 
59.Amber Price11Newquay 2:52.11 269 
60.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 2:53.69 262 
61.Sascha Mees10Bude 2:53.86 261 
62.Zara Elliott10St Ives Bay 2:55.36 254 
63.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 2:55.53 254 
64.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 2:56.17 251 
65.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 2:56.43 250 
66.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 2:56.66 249 
67.Jasmine Turner10St Austell 2:57.62 245 
68.Megan Edwards10Penzance 2:57.95 243 
69.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 3:00.29 234 
70.Megan Vingoe9Truro City 3:01.66 229 
71.Millie Roberts10Newquay 3:02.43 226 
72.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 3:02.85 224 
73.Niamh Snell10St Austell 3:03.21 223 
74.Tanni Smitham9Truro City 3:04.91 217 
75.Perryn Halse10Bude 3:05.34 215 
76.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 3:05.68 214 
77.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 3:06.25 212 
78.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 3:06.44 212 
79.Melody Roberts9Penzance 3:09.49 201 
80.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 3:09.99 200 
81.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 3:16.93 179 
82.Jodie Greenwood9Bodmin 3:18.80 174 
83.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 3:20.78 169 
84.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 3:29.82 148 
85.Evie Sander9Bodmin 3:30.11 148 
86.Iona O'connell9Penzance 3:39.72 129 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 2:12.36 592 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 2:13.38 579 
3.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 2:19.59 505 
4.Suzy Holmes-beddow16Carn Brea 2:24.31 457 
5.Lauren Cripps16Penzance 2:24.93 451 
6.Ella Moseley16Penzance 2:28.87 416 
7.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 2:30.38 404 

UP