Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Renae Caddy11Penzance 10:02.60 519 
2.Imogen Miller11Newquay 10:40.39 433 
3.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 10:41.67 430 
4.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 11:04.86 387 
5.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 11:18.22 364 
6.Maisie Moule11St Austell A 11:26.56 351 
7.Imogen Wood11Penzance 11:36.94 336 
8.Lani House11Wadebridge 11:54.06 312 
9.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 12:08.33 294 
10.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 12:12.31 289 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 10:16.62 485 
2.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 10:40.98 431 
3.Holly Turner12St Austell A 11:40.07 331 
4.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 11:50.47 317 
 Yolande Barnsley12Truro City DNC   

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 10:12.38 495 
2.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 10:15.44 487 
3.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 10:39.93 434 
4.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 10:59.62 396 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Millie Sander14Bodmin 9:32.50 606 
2.Esther Doleman14Caradon 9:56.03 537 
3.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 9:59.06 529 
4.Renae Caddy11Penzance 10:02.60 519 
5.Alex Szuplewski13Caradon 10:12.38 495 
6.Ellen Jenkin13Newquay 10:15.44 487 
7.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 10:16.62 485 
8.Emily Hoey15Carn Brea 10:19.05 479 
9.Sophie Penney15Penzance 10:28.75 457 
10.Olivia Wyman14Caradon 10:38.54 436 
11.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 10:39.93 434 
12.Imogen Miller11Newquay 10:40.39 433 
13.Keia Wardman12St Ives Bay 10:40.98 431 
14.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 10:41.67 430 
15.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 10:42.27 429 
16.Robyn Edwards13Truro City 10:59.62 396 
17.Jazz Harbour11Wadebridge 11:04.86 387 
18.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 11:18.22 364 
19.Maisie Moule11St Austell A 11:26.56 351 
20.Imogen Wood11Penzance 11:36.94 336 
21.Holly Turner12St Austell A 11:40.07 331 
22.Rosie Tonkin12Penzance 11:50.47 317 
23.Lani House11Wadebridge 11:54.06 312 
24.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 12:08.33 294 
25.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 12:12.31 289 
 Yolande Barnsley12Truro City DNC   

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De Courcy17St Austell A 9:16.89 658 
2.Rebekah James16Caradon 9:50.55 552 
3.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 10:02.65 519 
4.Suzy Holmes-Beddow16Carn Brea 10:24.95 466 
5.Amy Jolly16Carn Brea 10:49.07 415 

UP