Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Esther Doleman14Caradon 38.42 421 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 38.47 419 
2.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 38.47 419 
4.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 38.69 412 
5.Katie Randall14Bodmin 38.92 405 
6.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 39.13 398 
7.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 39.26 394 
8.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 39.31 393 
9.Emma Rivers13Launceston 40.02 372 
10.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 40.62 356 
11.Renae Caddy11Penzance 40.75 353 
12.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 41.15 342 
13.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 41.63 331 
14.Emily Coon15St Austell 41.81 326 
15.Tean Manser12Penzance 42.16 318 
16.Molly Allen12Bude 42.23 317 
17.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 42.49 311 
18.Erin Caff10Newquay 42.79 304 
19.Hope Lushington13Truro City 42.80 304 
20.Molly Mees12Bude 42.81 304 
21.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 42.82 304 
22.Imogen Miller11Newquay 42.84 303 
23.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 42.91 302 
24.Ellie Duffy13Caradon 43.09 298 
25.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 43.11 298 
26.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 43.12 297 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 43.38 292 
28.Rosie Webb14Penzance 43.57 288 
29.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 43.94 281 
30.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 44.35 273 
31.Millie Gordon-dunn11Carn Brea 44.59 269 
32.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 45.37 255 
33.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 45.45 254 
34.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 45.82 248 
35.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 46.04 244 
36.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 46.06 244 
37.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 46.18 242 
38.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 46.20 242 
39.Lani House11Wadebridge 46.28 240 
40.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 46.39 239 
41.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 46.58 236 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 46.93 231 
43.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 47.26 226 
44.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 47.31 225 
44.Maisie Moule11St Austell 47.31 225 
46.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 47.53 222 
47.Lily Mcgowan10Caradon 47.64 220 
48.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 47.82 218 
49.Amber Price11Newquay 48.14 214 
50.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 48.19 213 
51.Rosalie Longman11Newquay 48.49 209 
52.Evie Sander9Bodmin 49.04 202 
53.Sascha Mees10Bude 49.24 200 
54.Ella Williams11Carn Brea 49.72 194 
55.Maia Adams11Penzance 49.76 193 
56.Megan Edwards10Penzance 50.22 188 
57.Esme Adams10Penzance 50.49 185 
58.Toni Patterson11Caradon 50.58 184 
59.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 51.32 176 
60.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 51.33 176 
61.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 51.57 174 
62.Martha Allen10Bude 52.39 166 
63.Perryn Halse10Bude 52.49 165 
64.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 52.56 164 
64.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 52.56 164 
66.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 53.34 157 
67.Millie Roberts10Newquay 53.40 156 
68.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 53.95 152 
69.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 53.97 151 
70.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 54.41 148 
71.Abigail Kaye10Wadebridge 54.97 143 
72.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 55.11 142 
73.Arianna Caddy9Penzance 56.05 135 
74.Amber Sanders9St Ives Bay 56.60 131 
75.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 56.68 131 
76.Milly Roach9Penzance 57.09 128 
77.Iona O'connell9Penzance 58.02 122 
78.Gabriela Wisniewska9Launceston 58.42 119 
79.Alice Webley9St Austell 58.66 118 
80.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:00.06 110 
81.Aimee Cheeseman10Bodmin 2:02.20 13 
 Isabelle Moore9St Austell DQ SA-1L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 37.60 449 
2.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 38.00 435 
3.Ella Moseley16Penzance 38.84 407 
4.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 39.73 380 
5.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 40.95 347 
6.Pascal Latham20Newquay 1:21.33 44 

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 47.82 218 
2.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 48.19 213 
3.Evie Sander9Bodmin 49.04 202 
4.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 52.56 164 
5.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 53.34 157 
6.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 53.95 152 
7.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 54.41 148 
8.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 55.11 142 
9.Arianna Caddy9Penzance 56.05 135 
10.Amber Sanders9St Ives Bay 56.60 131 
11.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 56.68 131 
12.Milly Roach9Penzance 57.09 128 
13.Iona O'connell9Penzance 58.02 122 
14.Gabriela Wisniewska9Launceston 58.42 119 
15.Alice Webley9St Austell 58.66 118 
16.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:00.06 110 
 Isabelle Moore9St Austell DQ SA-1L   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Erin Caff10Newquay 42.79 304 
2.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 44.35 273 
3.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 46.39 239 
4.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 46.58 236 
5.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 47.26 226 
6.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 47.31 225 
7.Lily Mcgowan10Caradon 47.64 220 
8.Sascha Mees10Bude 49.24 200 
9.Megan Edwards10Penzance 50.22 188 
10.Esme Adams10Penzance 50.49 185 
11.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 51.32 176 
12.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 51.33 176 
13.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 51.57 174 
14.Martha Allen10Bude 52.39 166 
15.Perryn Halse10Bude 52.49 165 
16.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 52.56 164 
17.Millie Roberts10Newquay 53.40 156 
18.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 53.97 151 
19.Abigail Kaye10Wadebridge 54.97 143 
20.Aimee Cheeseman10Bodmin 2:02.20 13 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 38.47 419 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 40.75 353 
3.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 41.63 331 
4.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 42.49 311 
5.Imogen Miller11Newquay 42.84 303 
6.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 43.11 298 
7.Millie Gordon-dunn11Carn Brea 44.59 269 
8.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 45.45 254 
9.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 46.04 244 
10.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 46.06 244 
11.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 46.18 242 
12.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 46.20 242 
13.Lani House11Wadebridge 46.28 240 
14.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 46.93 231 
15.Maisie Moule11St Austell 47.31 225 
16.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 47.53 222 
17.Amber Price11Newquay 48.14 214 
18.Rosalie Longman11Newquay 48.49 209 
19.Ella Williams11Carn Brea 49.72 194 
20.Maia Adams11Penzance 49.76 193 
21.Toni Patterson11Caradon 50.58 184 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tean Manser12Penzance 42.16 318 
2.Molly Allen12Bude 42.23 317 
3.Molly Mees12Bude 42.81 304 
4.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 42.82 304 
5.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 42.91 302 
6.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 43.38 292 
7.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 43.94 281 
8.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 45.37 255 
9.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 45.82 248 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 39.31 393 
2.Emma Rivers13Launceston 40.02 372 
3.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 40.62 356 
4.Hope Lushington13Truro City 42.80 304 
5.Ellie Duffy13Caradon 43.09 298 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Esther Doleman14Caradon 38.42 421 
2.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 38.47 419 
2.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 38.47 419 
4.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 38.69 412 
5.Katie Randall14Bodmin 38.92 405 
6.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 39.13 398 
7.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 39.26 394 
8.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 39.31 393 
9.Emma Rivers13Launceston 40.02 372 
10.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 40.62 356 
11.Renae Caddy11Penzance 40.75 353 
12.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 41.15 342 
13.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 41.63 331 
14.Emily Coon15St Austell 41.81 326 
15.Tean Manser12Penzance 42.16 318 
16.Molly Allen12Bude 42.23 317 
17.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 42.49 311 
18.Erin Caff10Newquay 42.79 304 
19.Hope Lushington13Truro City 42.80 304 
20.Molly Mees12Bude 42.81 304 
21.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 42.82 304 
22.Imogen Miller11Newquay 42.84 303 
23.Yolande Barnsley12Truro City 42.91 302 
24.Ellie Duffy13Caradon 43.09 298 
25.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 43.11 298 
26.Tegen Saunders15Carn Brea 43.12 297 
27.Ellie Pollock12St Ives Bay 43.38 292 
28.Rosie Webb14Penzance 43.57 288 
29.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 43.94 281 
30.Amber Houghton10Bodmin 44.35 273 
31.Millie Gordon-dunn11Carn Brea 44.59 269 
32.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 45.37 255 
33.Caitlyn Clement11Launceston 45.45 254 
34.Charlotte Randall12Bodmin 45.82 248 
35.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 46.04 244 
36.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 46.06 244 
37.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 46.18 242 
38.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 46.20 242 
39.Lani House11Wadebridge 46.28 240 
40.Lily Parsons10St Ives Bay 46.39 239 
41.Amelia Sweet10Newquay 46.58 236 
42.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 46.93 231 
43.Sarah Wilson10Carn Brea 47.26 226 
44.Emma Kendall10Carn Brea 47.31 225 
44.Maisie Moule11St Austell 47.31 225 
46.Esme Dale11St Ives Bay 47.53 222 
47.Lily Mcgowan10Caradon 47.64 220 
48.Jemima Grigg9Newquay 47.82 218 
49.Amber Price11Newquay 48.14 214 
50.Hollie Prodger9Penzance 48.19 213 
51.Rosalie Longman11Newquay 48.49 209 
52.Evie Sander9Bodmin 49.04 202 
53.Sascha Mees10Bude 49.24 200 
54.Ella Williams11Carn Brea 49.72 194 
55.Maia Adams11Penzance 49.76 193 
56.Megan Edwards10Penzance 50.22 188 
57.Esme Adams10Penzance 50.49 185 
58.Toni Patterson11Caradon 50.58 184 
59.Alice Wakefield10St Ives Bay 51.32 176 
60.Tallulah Rothwell10Truro City 51.33 176 
61.Harriet Sparling10St Ives Bay 51.57 174 
62.Martha Allen10Bude 52.39 166 
63.Perryn Halse10Bude 52.49 165 
64.Bethany Vingoe9Truro City 52.56 164 
64.Jade Exell10Carn Brea 52.56 164 
66.Kezia Elliot9St Ives Bay 53.34 157 
67.Millie Roberts10Newquay 53.40 156 
68.Nisa Bowden-inoue9Wadebridge 53.95 152 
69.Holly Nancekivell10Bude 53.97 151 
70.Turaya Evans9Carn Brea 54.41 148 
71.Abigail Kaye10Wadebridge 54.97 143 
72.Madison Griffiths9Newquay 55.11 142 
73.Arianna Caddy9Penzance 56.05 135 
74.Amber Sanders9St Ives Bay 56.60 131 
75.Gracie Tooley9Wadebridge 56.68 131 
76.Milly Roach9Penzance 57.09 128 
77.Iona O'connell9Penzance 58.02 122 
78.Gabriela Wisniewska9Launceston 58.42 119 
79.Alice Webley9St Austell 58.66 118 
80.Yazmin Sweet9Newquay 1:00.06 110 
81.Aimee Cheeseman10Bodmin 2:02.20 13 
 Isabelle Moore9St Austell DQ SA-1L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 37.60 449 
2.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 38.00 435 
3.Ella Moseley16Penzance 38.84 407 
4.Natalie Harbisher17Bodmin 39.73 380 
5.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 40.95 347 
6.Pascal Latham20Newquay 1:21.33 44 

UP