Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:21.19 460 
2.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:21.78 450 
3.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:22.93 432 
4.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:23.14 428 
5.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:24.85 403 
6.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:25.61 392 
7.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:26.13 385 
8.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:27.02 374 
9.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:27.66 365 
10.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:27.71 365 
11.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:27.93 362 
12.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:30.25 335 
13.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:31.33 323 
14.Molly Allen12Bude 1:32.40 312 
15.Molly Mees12Bude 1:32.54 311 
16.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:32.61 310 
17.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:33.04 306 
18.Hope Lushington13Truro City 1:34.54 291 
19.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:35.21 285 
20.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:36.78 271 
21.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:37.83 263 
22.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:37.91 262 
23.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:38.49 258 
24.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:39.61 249 
25.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:40.68 241 
26.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:41.30 237 
27.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:41.52 235 
28.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:43.58 221 
29.Aimee Cheeseman10Bodmin 4:17.00 14 
 Caitlyn Clement11Launceston DQ SH-2L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:19.10 498 
2.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:23.36 425 
3.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:26.53 380 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:27.65 366 
5.Ella Henwood-Waters16Bude 1:29.89 339 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:26.13 385 
2.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:27.71 365 
3.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:31.33 323 
4.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:32.61 310 
5.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:33.04 306 
6.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:36.78 271 
7.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:37.83 263 
8.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:37.91 262 
9.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:39.61 249 
10.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:40.68 241 
11.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:41.30 237 
12.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:41.52 235 
13.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:43.58 221 
 Caitlyn Clement11Launceston DQ SH-2L   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:30.25 335 
2.Molly Allen12Bude 1:32.40 312 
3.Molly Mees12Bude 1:32.54 311 
4.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:35.21 285 
5.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:38.49 258 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:24.85 403 
2.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:27.66 365 
3.Hope Lushington13Truro City 1:34.54 291 

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily Harbisher15Bodmin 1:21.19 460 
2.Esther Doleman14Caradon 1:21.78 450 
3.Holly Abrahams15Carn Brea 1:22.93 432 
4.Katie Randall14Bodmin 1:23.14 428 
5.Hannah Reid13Carn Brea 1:24.85 403 
6.Jo Temple14Wadebridge 1:25.61 392 
7.Molly Peters11St Ives Bay 1:26.13 385 
8.Elle Chown14Wadebridge 1:27.02 374 
9.Ellie Nuttall13Wadebridge 1:27.66 365 
10.Renae Caddy11Penzance 1:27.71 365 
11.Sophie Cameron15Launceston 1:27.93 362 
12.Shannon O'connell12Penzance 1:30.25 335 
13.Ellie Ringwood11Penzance 1:31.33 323 
14.Molly Allen12Bude 1:32.40 312 
15.Molly Mees12Bude 1:32.54 311 
16.Angela Staffieri11Newquay 1:32.61 310 
17.Alyssa Andrews11St Ives Bay 1:33.04 306 
18.Hope Lushington13Truro City 1:34.54 291 
19.Mia Ellsmore12St Ives Bay 1:35.21 285 
20.Jodie Kotenko11Truro City 1:36.78 271 
21.Libby Randall11St Ives Bay 1:37.83 263 
22.Molly Caudery11Carn Brea 1:37.91 262 
23.Harriet Scotland12Newquay 1:38.49 258 
24.Lani House11Wadebridge 1:39.61 249 
25.Steren Mottart11St Ives Bay 1:40.68 241 
26.Isabelle Hatton11St Ives Bay 1:41.30 237 
27.Rebecca Rowe11St Ives Bay 1:41.52 235 
28.Maisie Moule11St Austell 1:43.58 221 
29.Aimee Cheeseman10Bodmin 4:17.00 14 
 Caitlyn Clement11Launceston DQ SH-2L   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kay De courcy17St Austell 1:19.10 498 
2.Ella Moseley16Penzance 1:23.36 425 
3.Mesha Wardman17Truro City 1:26.53 380 
4.Samantha Trestrail16Carn Brea 1:27.65 366 
5.Ella Henwood-Waters16Bude 1:29.89 339 

UP